Регион Президент РО Ревизор РО Адрес
1 Архангельская область Патрушева Ольга Павловна Белкова Наталья Валерьевна 163045 г. Архангельск, пр. Ломоносова, 292, каб.107
2 Алтайский край Федянин Александр Сергеевич Смагина Инна Вадимовна 656024 г. Барнаул, ул. Ляпидевского, д. 1
3 Республика Башкортостан Новикова Лилия Бареевна Шарафутдинова Лена Римовна 450106 г. Уфа, ул. Набережная, д. 45, кв. 219
4 Белгородская область Чефранова Жанна Юрьевна Губарев Юрий Дмитриевич г. Белгород, ул. Некрасова, д. 8/9
5 Брянская область Юрченко Андрей Николаевич Евстратов Александр Иванович 241033 г. Брянск, проспект Станке Димитрова, д. 86
6 Владимирская область Кудрявцев Анатолий Анатольевич Кудрявцева Светлана Викторовна г. Владимир, ул. Добросельская, д. 193-б, кв. 52
7 Вологодская область Лазарева Татьяна Евгеньевна Сучкова Евгения Владимировна 160000 г. Вологда, ул. Лечебная, 17
8 Ивановская область Синицына Людмила Владимировна Зверева Ирина Александровна 153008 г. Иваново, ул. Постышева, д. 57/3
9 Иркутская область Ромазина Татьяна Александровна Максимов Олег Григорьевич 664079 г. Иркутск, м-н Юбилейный, 100
10 Калужская область Холопов Максим Алексеевич Голузова Юлия Николаевна 249007 г. Калуга, ул. Вишневского,1
11 Камчатский край Терешов Алексей Юрьевич Кожедуб Татьяна Владимировна 683003 г. Петропавловск-Камчатский, ул. Ленинградская, 112
12 Кировская область Шерман Михаил Айзикович Макарова Марина Николаевна 610014 г. Киров, ул. Попова, д. 41
13 Краснодарский край Цукурова Лариса Александровна Иванова Елена Михайловна 350086 г. Краснодар, ул. 1-го Мая, д. 167
14 Курская область Ласков Виталий Борисович Ласкова Ирина Витальевна 305004 г. Курск, ул. Сумская, д. 45а
15 Ленинградская область Заславский Леонид Григорьевич Саразова Любовь Ивановна 188643, Ленинградская область, г. Всеволожск, ул. Плоткина, д. 17, кв. 18
16 Республика Мордовия Дорогов Н.В. Абудеева О.А. 430032 г. Саранск, ул. Ульянова, 32
17 Город Москва Бойко Алексей Николаевич Попова Наталия Федоровна 127018 г. Москва, ул. Двинцев, д. 6
18 Московская область Щур Сергей Геннадьевич Матвиевская Ольга Владимировна 143965 Московская область, г. Реутов, проспект Юбилейный, д. 4, комн. 143
19 Мурманская область Джулай Иван Анатольевич Бондарева Светлана Анатольевна 183047 г. Мурманск, ул. Павлова, д. 6
20 Нижегородская область Белова Анна Наумовна Беагон Ирина Михайловна 603155 г. Нижний Новгород, набережная Верхне-Волжская, 18/1
21 Новгородская область Нырцова Ольга Васильевна Самофалова Ирина Евгеньевна г. Великий Новгород, ул. П.Левитта, д. 14
22 Новосибирская область Малкова Надежда Алексеевна Дудкина Елена Николаевна 630087 г. Новосибирск, ул. Немировича-Данченко, д. 124
23 Омская область Рождественский Алексей Сергеевич Черненко Мария Сергеевна 644033 г. Омск, ул. Красный путь, 127
24 Орловская область Хорошилова Наталья Леонидовна Пророкова Ольга Николаевна 302028 г. Орел, Бульвар Победы, 10
25 Оренбургская область Ямпольская-Гостева Инна Александровна Миркитанов Сергей Владимирович 460044 г. Оренбург, улю Конституции, д. 13/1, кв. 176
26 Пермский край Желнин Александр Васильевич Трушникова Татьяна Николаевна 614990 г. Пермь, ул. Пушкина, 85
27 Приморский край Гавриленко Анна Андреена Краснова Вера Геннадьевна 690001 г. Владивосток, ул. Береговая, 3
28 Республика Карелия Сергеев Александр Михайлович Курганова Оксана Викторовна 185019 г. Петрозаводск, ул. Пирогова, д. 3
29 Ростовская область Балязин Виктор Александрович Гончарова Зоя Александровна 344022 г. Ростов-на-Дону, пер. Нахичеванский, 29
30 Рязанская область Коняева Валентина Васильевна Уварова Любовь Александровна 390042 г. Рязань, ул. Медицинская, 9
31 Самарская область Власов Ян Владимирович Кузнецова Надежда Ивановна 443099 г. Самара, ул. А. Толстого, д. 100, кв. 36
32 Город Санкт-Петербург Столяров Игорь Дмитриевич Ивашкова Елена Владимировна 197376 г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Академика Павлова, д. 9
33 Республика Саха (Якутия) Попова Татьяна Егоровна Гурьева Полина Иннокентьевна г. Якутск, ул. Алексеева, д. 3а
34 Сахалинская область Главинская Наталья Георгиевна Горшечникова Наталья Владимировна 693013 г. Южно-Сахалинск, проспект Мира, д. 430
35 Свердловская область Волкова Лариса Ивановна Голунова Алла Борисовна 620102 г. Екатеринбург, ул. Волгоградская, 185
36 Смоленская область Маслова Наталья Николаевна Пысина Анна Михайловна г. Смоленск, пр-т Гагарина, 27
37 Республика Татарстан Хабиров Фарит Ахатович Валиуллина Сабина Ринатовна 420043 г. Казань, ул. Чехова, д. 3/7
38 Тверская область Меньшикова Татьяна Викторовна Лапина Галина Михайловна 170036 г. Тверь, шоссе Петербургское, д. 105
39 Томская область Алифирова Валентина Михайловна Валикова Татьяна Андреевна 634050 г. Томск, Московский тракт, 2
40 Тюменская область Сиверцева Стелла Анатольевна Журавлев Михаил Николаевич 625000 г. Тюмень, 4-ый км. Червишевского тракта, стр. 1
41 Республика Чувашия Цыганенко Елена Валерьевна Егорова Галина Петровна 428018 г. Чебоксары, пр. Московский, 9
42 Ярославская область Спирин Николай Николаевич Шипова Екатерина Германовна 150030 г. Ярославль, ш. Суздальское, д. 39